Back to parts
     

The Crosslé 60

PART No MODEL PER CAR 60 SERIES BUILD LIST DESCRIPTION
A301A SERIES 2 UPPER FRONT WISHBONE WITH OUTER BUSHES A349
A348 SERIES 2 INNER PIVOT FOR A.301 A
A146 SERIES 2 OUTER ROD END FOR A.701. " X 5/8" R.H.;A 705; A740
A349 SERIES 4 D.U. BUSH
A350 SERIES 4 THRUST WASHER
E148 SERIES 4 SHEAR PLATE
E148-16 SERIES 4 SHEAR PLATE 16 GUAGE LOWER FRONTWISHBONE
A313 SERIES 4 SPACER SHEAR PLATE TO SHEAR PLATE
A305 SERIES 2 LOWER FRONT WISHBONE
A146 SERIES 2 OUTER ROD END FOR A.701. " X 5/8" R.H.;A 705; A741
A146X SERIES 2 OUTER ROD END A.301A ;A305; A341
A303 SERIES 2 SPECIAL LOCKNUT- OUTER END OF A.305;A705
A304 SERIES 2 SLEEVE NUT OUTER END OF A.305
A315 SERIES 8 SPACER OUTER ROD END TO FRONT UPRIGHT
A4 SERIES 4 ROD END 3/8"X1/2" AM 6T-6
A4L SERIES 4 SLEEVE NUT FRONT LEG A.1C & R. LEG A.5/6. SPECIFY MODEL
A113 SERIES 4 SPACER -SHEAR PLATE TO A.54 OR A4
A10L SERIES 2 FRONT LOWER DAMPER ADAPTOR SLEEVE
A11 SERIES 12 LOWER DAMPER LOCATOR
A310 SERIES 2 LOWER FRONT DAMPER ADAPTOR
A32A SERIES 2 FRONT SPRING 7"X 350
A32C SERIES 2 SPRING 8" X 550
A32D SERIES 2 SPRING 8" X 560
A331 SERIES 4 KONI 1306
A332 SERIES 2 FRONT SPRING
A412L SERIES 1 L.H. FRONT UPRIGHT
A412R SERIES 1 R.H. FRONT UPRIGHT
A121 SERIES 2 FRONT HUB / BEARING UNIT
A121D SERIES 2 FRONT HUB MODIFIED FOR 3 P.C.D.
A170 SERIES 8 LOCATING PEG - HUB TO WHEEL
A121M SERIES 8 10MM X 1.25 X 25MM SOCKET CAP SCREW
A328 SERIES 1 L.H. STEERING ARM SUPPORT BRACKET
A329 SERIES 1 R.H. STEERING ARM SUPPORT BRACKET
A322 SERIES 2 SPACER NEEDLE ROLLER BEARINGS
A320 SERIES 2 MODIFIED BOLT- OUTER FRONT ROCKER
A323 SERIES 2 FRONT ROCKER
A340 SERIES 4 MODIFIED BOLT- BOTTOM A412/A359
A224 SERIES 4 NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING COMP
A125 SERIES 2 FRONT BRAKE DISC
A125L SERIES 4 LIGHTENED BRAKE DISC
A230 SERIES 2 FRONT PULL ROD 15 5/8"
A239 SERIES 2 INNER ROD END FOR A.257 OR A230
B79 SERIES 2 ROD END FOR ( A257/B.177 )- 3/8 X 3/8 R.H.
A433 SERIES 1 FRONT ANTI - ROLL BAR
A434 SERIES 2 FRONT ANTI - ROLL BAR MOUNTING BLOCK
A281 SERIES 2 LEVER - ANTI-ROLL BAR BLADE; LEFT FR. RIGHT REAR
A372 SERIES 1 SPACER - A433/A235 L.H. FRONT
A373 SERIES 1 SPACER - A281 TO BLADE ADJUSTER
A235 55F 4 BLADE ADJUSTER FOR ANTI-ROLL BAR
A390 SERIES 1 COCKPIT ADJUSTER ASSY. -FRONT ANTI - ROLL BAR
A395 SERIES 1 VERTICAL PIVOT
A591 SERIES 1 ADJUSTER TO BELL CRANK 27."
A392 SERIES 1 LINK BELL CRANK TO LEVER - 11"
A394 SERIES 1 COCKPIT ADJUSTER ASSY. -REAR ANTI - ROLL BAR
A596 SERIES 1 LINK ADJUSTER TO BELL CRANK 65"
A397 SERIES 1 LINK - BELL CRANK TO LEVER 12.7/8"
A384 SERIES 1 REAR BELL CRANK
A282 55F 2 LEVER - ANTI-ROLL BAR BLADE; RIGHT FR. LEFT REAR
A468 SERIES 1 REAR ANTI-ROLL BAR
A469 65F 2 REAR ANTI-ROLL BAR MOUNTING BLOCK
A569B SERIES 1 REAR ANTI - ROLL BAR LINK GUIDE
A569L 67F;68F 1 L.H. REAR ANTI-ROLL BAR MOUNTING BLOCK
A569R 67F;68F 1 R.H. REAR ANTI-ROLL BAR MOUNTING BLOCK
A87 SERIES 2 ROD END 3/16 X 3/16 FEMALE
A37 SERIES 8 DROP LINK ROD END 3/16-5/16
A237 SERIES 2 F. ROD END - FR. DROP LINK UPPER . 5/16 X 5/16A 275
A570 SERIES 2 MOD. BOLT - R.H. REAR MTG. FOR A/ROLL BAR
A596B 68F 1 REAR ANTI-ROLL BAR CONTROL LINK GUIDE
A341 SERIES 2 LOWER TRANSVERSE LINK
A42 9S 2 INNER ROD END FOR A.141 X L.H.
A343 SERIES 2 OUTER CLEVIS BRACKET
A146 SERIES 2 OUTER ROD END FOR A.701. " X 5/8" R.H.;A 705; A740
A46 SERIES 1 SAFETY WASHER FOR A.146
A46A SERIES 2 SAFETY WASHER FOR A.46
A444 SERIES 2 UPPER REAR TRANSVERSE LINK 8.
B79 SERIES 2 ROD END FOR ( A257/B.177 )- 3/8 X 3/8 R.H.
A342 SERIES 2 OUTER ROD END FOR A 444; A744
A345 SERIES 2 ANGLE BRACKET - INNER END A 341
A352 SERIES 2 REAR SPRING
A311 SERIES 2 REAR DAMPER MOUNTING BRACKET
A453 63F 2 TRAILING LINK 28." - SPECIFY LENGTH
A53 16F;20F 2 UPPER TRAILING LINK 27"
A553 65-68F 2 TRAILING LINK 31." - SPECIFY LENGTH 65-68F ONLY
A357 SERIES 2 FIXED ROD END
A54 SERIES 4 REAR ROD END FOR A.53 / A.56
A356 SERIES 2 SPACER A. 54 - SHEAR PLATE
E148 SERIES 4 SHEAR PLATE
A455 SERIES 2 REAR ROCKING LEVER - COMP ASSY. LESS A346
A455A SERIES 2 REAR ROCKING LEVER ONLY
A52 80T 1 REAR SPRING
A307 SERIES 2 SPHERICAL BEARING FOR A 455; A755
A308 SERIES 2 CIRCLIP FOR A 307
A346 SERIES 2 PIVOT FOR A455; A701; A 755
A347 SERIES 4 CUP FOR A 455
A349 SERIES 4 D.U. BUSH
A350 SERIES 4 THRUST WASHER
A358 SERIES 2 LOCATOR FOR R. ROCKER OUTER SPHERICAL JOINT
A359 SERIES 2 REAR UPRIGHT
A360 SERIES 2 COMPANION FLANGE
A163 SERIES 16 WHEEL STUD
A364 SERIES 2 REAR HUB BEARING
A340 SERIES 4 MODIFIED BOLT- BOTTOM A412/A359
A365 SERIES 2 CIRCLIP FOR A 364
A280 1600 E 4 STEEL ROAD WHEELS
A480 SERIES 2 FRONT WHEEL 6" x 13" - 4 STUD - P.O.A.
A481 SERIES 2 REAR WHEEL 8" x 13" - 4 STUD - P.O.A.
A480A SERIES 2 FRONT WHEEL 6" x 13" - CENTRE LOCK - P.O.A.
A481A SERIES 2 REAR WHEEL 8" x 13" - CENTRE LOCK - P.O.A.
A482 68F 2 FRONT SPINDLE- CENTRE LOCK
A483 68F 16 CENTRE LOCK LOCATING PEG
A484 71F 4 WHEEL RETAINER
A485 68F 2 INNER LOCK NUT - FRONT SPINDLE
A486 68F 2 REAR SPINDLE - CENTRE LOCK
A487 68F 2 SELOC PIN - FRONT ONLY
A488 68F 4 OUTER RETAINING NUT UNF NYLOC
A488A 68F 4 " WASHER
A489 68F 4 R CLIP
A484X 68F 4 CENTRE LOCK WHEEL RETAINER
       
B301 SERIES 1 CLUTCH PEDAL
B302 SERIES 1 HEEL REST
B303 SERIES 1 PEDALS SPINDLE
B3A SERIES 2 OUTER BRACKET FOR B.3
B50 SERIES 2 EXTENSION NECK - MASTER CYLINDER
B5A SERIES 2 BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER 0.625" - GIRLING ONLY
B6 SERIES 3 PUSH ROD EXTENSION
B20 SERIES 1 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 0.70" GIRLING
B23 SERIES 5 3/8" BANJO BOLT
B23A SERIES 10 3/8" COPPER WASHER
B23B SERIES 5 7/16" COPPER WASHER
B4 SERIES 2 F. ROD END . 5/16 X 5/16
B506 SERIES 2 PUSH ROD EXTENSION - BRAKE
B507 SERIES 1 PUSH ROD EXTENSION - CLUTCH
C118 SERIES 2 CONSTANT VELOCITY JOINT - OUTER WT 1.58 KG
B6A SERIES 3 ADAPTOR SLEEVE FOR B.6
C119 SERIES 2 GAITER FOR C.118
B308 SERIES 1 CLUTCH LINE - NYLON
B308A SERIES 1 CLUTCH LINE - AEROQUIP ALT. TO B 308
B311 SERIES 1 BRAKE PEDAL
B114A SERIES 1 BRAKE BALANCE BAR ASSEMBLY
B114T SERIES   ALUMINIUM TRUNION
B17 SERIES 2 CLEVIS PIVOT FOR B.114
B19 SERIES 2 PUSHROD CLEVIS
B214 SERIES 1 COCKPIT ADJ. BALANCE BAR CABLE ASSEMBLY
B328 SERIES 1 FRONT BRAKE HOSE ASSEMBLY
B43 SERIES 1 BLANKING PLUG - REAR CALLIPER
B28 SERIES   CALLIPER SPLIT PIN
B29 SERIES 4 CALLIPER - LD19 - NO PADS
B31F SERIES 2 SET OF 4 PADS - FERODO - LD19 - 4003F
B31M SERIES 2 SET OF 4 PADS - MX M1144 AF MLB19
B533A SERIES 1 BRAKE LINE - AEROQUIP - M/CYL TO COCKPIT
B533B SERIES 1 BRAKE LINE - AEROQUIP - COCKPIT TO 3/WAY
B34 16F;20F 1 3 WAY ADAPTOR FOR BRAKE LINE
B337L SERIES 1 L.H. REAR BRAKE HOSE
B337R SERIES 1 R.H. REAR BRAKE HOSE
B244 SERIES 1 THROTTLE PEDAL
B344 SERIES 1 THROTTLE PEDAL
B244A SERIES 1 THROTTLE PEDAL STOP
B245 SERIES 1 THROTTLE PEDAL RETURN STOP
B46 SERIES 1 PIVOT & ADJUSTER FOR B49
B48 SERIES 1 THROTTLE RETURN SPRING
B49 9S 1 THROTTLE CABLE 79 X 105"
B649 71F 1 THROTTLE CABLE 102 / 116" FF2000
B49A SERIES 1 THROTTLE CABLE - INNER ONLY - 105"
B649A 68F 1 THROTTLE CABLE INNER ONLY FF2000
B51 SERIES 1 THROTTLE CABLE RETAINER - PEDAL
B53 SERIES 1 THROTTLE CABLE STOP
B53A SERIES 1 THROTTLE RETURN SPRING PLATE
B453 68F 1 THROTTLE CABLE STOP
B253B SERIES 1 THROTTLE OPERATING LEVER
B453B 71F 1 THROTTLE OPERATING LEVER FF2000
B560 SERIES 1 RACK & PINION ASSEMBLY
B61 SERIES 2 RACK GAITER
B63 SERIES 2 RACK MOUNTING BLOCK
B364 SERIES 4 LOCK STOP WASHER
B366 SERIES 1 STEERING COLUMN LOWER
B567-60 SERIES 1 STEERING COLUMN
B567Q SERIES 1 STEERING COLUMN UPPER FOR B 768
B768 SERIES 1 HUB FOR REMOVABLE WHEEL - COMPLETE 2 PARTS
B276 SERIES 4 OUTER LOCATOR - STEERING LINK
B370 SERIES 1 MOUNTING BLOCK - STEERING COLUMN
B371 SERIES 1 11" STEERING WHEEL
B371Q SERIES 1 11" STEERING WHEEL QUICK RELEASE
B377 SERIES 2 STEERING LINK 11"
B80 SERIES 2 ROD END FOR B.177 - 3/8 X 5/16 L.H.
       
C1 SERIES 2 CONSTANT VELOCITY JOINT - INNER
C2B SERIES 4 JOINT COVER AND GAITER
C2F SERIES 4 CIRCLIP
C2G SERIES 4 DISHED WASHER
C304 SERIES 1 ADAPTOR PLATE
C4A SERIES 2 DOWEL - ENGINE TO ADAPTOR PLATE
C303 SERIES 1 CLUTCH STOP
C305 60F 1 REAR CROSS BEAM
C306 60F 1 FORWARD CROSS BEAM
C306B SERIES 2 MODIFIED BOLT - C.306/C.304
C307 SERIES 2 TRANSAXLE BOLT
C8 SERIES 1 GRIP FOR GEAR LEVER
C8A SERIES 1 LOCKRING FOR C.8
C9 SERIES 1 GEAR LEVER
C10 SERIES 1 GEAR CHANGE ANCHOR
C511 SERIES 1 GEAR CHANGE FRONT LINK
C312 SERIES 1 GEAR CHANGE CENTRE LINK
C313 SERIES 1 GEAR CHANGE REAR LINK
C714 SERIES 1 UNIVERSAL JOINT
C314 SERIES 1 UNIVERSAL JOINT AT G/BOX FINGER
C15F SERIES 1 MOUNTING BLOCK FOR C.11 - FRONT
C315 16F.20F 6 INNER ROD END FOR A.1A - A5A - A6A1/2 X 1/2 MM 8TY
C316 SERIES 1 BRACKET FOR C.315
C117 SERIES 2 DRIVE SHAFT
C121 SERIES 2 NUT FOR C.118
C503 SERIES 1 GEARBOX BRACE
C9A 9S 1 SPECIAL BOLT
C520 SERIES 1 REAR MOUNTING - ENGINE BAY FLOOR TRAY
C520A SERIES 2 ENGINE BAY FLOOR TRAY SOCKET
C322 SERIES 2 SPACER - CROSS BEAM TO GEARBOX
C423 SERIES 2 BEAM SUPPORT PILLAR
C524 SERIES 1 PICK UP PLATE
C325 60.62.63F 1 L.H. SUPPORT BRACKET FOR C.305
C326 60.62.63F 1 R.H. SUPPORT BRACKET FOR C.305
C425 65-68F 1 L.H. SUPPORT BRACKET FOR C.305
C426 65-68F 1 R.H. SUPPORT BRACKET FOR C.305
C328 SERIES 1 L.H. L- BRACKET
C329 SERIES 1 R.H .L- BRACKET
C330 SERIES 1 L.H. SPACER
C331 SERIES 1 R.H. SPACER
       
D500 60 & 62F 1 RADIATOR
D501 63-68F 2 RADIATOR
D501A SERIES 2 RADIATOR STAY - TOP
D502L SERIES 1 L.H. RADIATOR SHROUD TRAY
D502R SERIES 1 R.H. RADIATOR SHROUD TRAY
D502S SERIES 2 SIDE PANEL STOP
D503L 65F;67F 1 L.H. WATER PIPE AND HEADER TANK
D503L-8 65F;68F 1 L.H. WATER PIPE AND HEADER TANK
D503R 65F;67F 1 R.H. WATER PIPE
D503R-8 65F;68F 1 R.H. WATER PIPE
D504 SERIES 1 LOWER WATER PIPE
D505 SERIES 1 FUEL TANK COVER PANEL
D422S SERIES 1 BANJO BOLT 1" FOR D.51
D4A 32;35F 2 HOSE CLIP 2A
D507 SERIES 1 HEADER TANK
D512L SERIES 1 L.H. RADIATOR MOUNTING BRACKET - FRONT
D512R SERIES 1 R.H. RADIATOR MOUNTING BRACKET - FRONT
D513L 67F;68F 1 L.H. FORWARD SIDE PANEL 18G. U.S.A. ONLY
D513R 67F;68F 1 R.H. FORWARD SIDE PANEL 18G. U.S.A. ONLY
D514L 65-68F 1 L.H. RADIATOR SIDE PLATE 18G. EURO. ONLY
D514R 65-68F 1 R.H. RADIATOR SIDE PLATE 18G. EURO. ONLY
D514XL 67F;68F 1 L.H. COCKPIT SIDE PANEL 16G U.S.A. ONLY
D514XR 67F;68F 1 R.H. COCKPIT SIDE PANEL 16G U.S.A. ONLY
D519L 65-68F 1 L.H. REAR RADIATOR BLANKING PLATE
D519R 65-68F 1 R.H. REAR RADIATOR BLANKING PLATE
D520L SERIES 1 L.H. RADIATOR STAY - BOTTOM REAR
B769 SERIES 3 UNF X SOCKET CAP SCREW (CSK)
C703 SERIES 12 5/16" UNF K NUT
D520R SERIES 1 R.H. RADIATOR STAY - BOTTOM REAR
D41 SERIES 1 U TUBE TO OIL PUMP P.O.A.
D301C SERIES 1 OIL COOLER
D310 SERIES 1 OIL COOLER MOUNTING ROD
D1BS SERIES 1 O-RING - SMALL
D15 SERIES 1 HEADER TANK GASKET
D8 SERIES 1 HEADER TANK CAP
D518 SERIES 1 OIL TANK
D19A SERIES 3 MOUNTING BUSH FOR D.18 & RADIATORS
D4 SERIES 4 HOSE CLIP SIZE 1X 1.1/8" - 1.5/8"
D419-1 SERIES   2 INTO 1 OIL ADAPTOR - TITAN MK I PUMP
D419-2 SERIES   2 INTO 1 OIL ADAPTOR - TITAN MK 2 PUMP
D319 SERIES 1 PLUG FOR TEMPERATURE PROBE
D419 2 LITRE 1 TWO INTO ONE BANJO
D422 SERIES 3 BANJO BOLT 1.9/16" FOR 2 INTO 1 AND D.50
D20B 32;35F 1 DRAIN PLUG FOR D.18 - 3/8 UNC
D39S SERIES 1 1/8 BSP DOWTY SEAL FOR D.20B
D20 SERIES 2 FUEL / OIL TANK FILLER CAP
D22 SERIES   X " BSP MALE/MALE ADAPTOR
D322 SERIES   5/8 X 1/2 BSP MALE/MALE ADAPTOR
D23 SERIES   90 X BORE OIL BEND
D323 SERIES   90 X BORE OIL BEND - 5/8 HOSE TAIL
D31 SERIES   PUSH ON STRAIGHT CONNECTOR
D36 SERIES   45X BORE OIL BEND
D331 9S 1 OIL FITTING 5/8 BSP STRAIGHT
D37 SERIES   BORE OIL HOSE - PER FOOT
D37S 46F   5/8" BORE OIL HOSE PER FOOT
D337 SERIES   5/8 OIL HOSE PER FOOT
D46R SERIES 1 REMOTE HEAD FOR OIL FILTER
D52 70F 1 OIL FILTER MOUNTING PLATE
D47R SERIES 1 OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE
D248 SERIES 1 CATCH TANK
D138 2 LITRE 2 5/8 BSP DOWTY WASHER
D139 2 LITRE 2 O-RING FOR D.419
D602 2 LITRE 1 L.H. UPPER WATER PIPE WITH HEADER TANK
D603 2 LITRE 1 R.H. UPPER WATER PIPE
B378 SERIES 2 STEERING CLEVIS
D618 2 LITRE 1 OIL TANK
A139 SERIES 4 ROD END FOR A.230; B377; A744
D18L 9S 2 RETAINING O-RING (ORANGE) FOR D.718
D406 2 LITRE 1 ENGINE WATER OUTLET
       
E1-60 60F 1 CHASSIS W/ FLOOR PANEL AND BUSHES
E302R SERIES 1 R.H. ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET
E302S-60 SERIES   SPACER
B71 SERIES 1 STEERING WHEEL 10"
E160 SERIES 1 L.H. ENGINE MOUNTING BOLT - 7/16" UNC X 3"
E161 SERIES 1 L.H. ENGINE MOUNTING BOLT - 7/16" UNC X 2 3/4
E502L 1600 1 L.H. ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET
E502R 1600 1 R.H. ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET
E602L 2 LITRE 1 L.H. ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET
E602R 2 LITRE 1 R.H .ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET
E503 SERIES 1 ENGINE MOUNTING CROSS BEAM
E503S SERIES 2 SPACER - SUMP TO CROSS BEAM
E503SA SERIES 2 SPACER -ALLOY SUMP TO CROSS BEAM
E304-60 SERIES   FRONT PROTECTOR BAR
E504 SERIES 1 FRONT CRUSHABLE STRUCTURE
E504C SERIES 2 FRONT CRUSHABLE STRUCTURE BRACKET
E504B SERIES 1 EXTINGUISHER LOCATOR BRACKET
E505 SERIES 1 STEEL SUMP PLATE
E507 SERIES 1 UPPER REAR BULKHEAD PANEL
E512 1600 1 EXHAUST MANIFOLD COMPLETE WITH TAIL PIPE
E412 2 LITRE 1 EXHAUST MANIFOLD COMPLETE P.O.A.
E513 1600 1 TAIL PIPE & COLLECTOR BOX
E313S SERIES 1 SILENCER
E15 SERIES 1 SET OF EX MANIFOLD GASKETS (CENTRE 3;END 2)
E115 71F 1 SET OF EXHAUST GASKETS - 2000
E516 1600 1 TAIL PIPE BRACKET
E516S 1600 1 TAIL PIPE BRACKET - SILENCER
E516T 1600 1 CATCH TANK BRACKET
E616 2 LITRE 1 TAIL PIPE BRACKET
E616S 2 LITRE 1 TAIL PIPE BRACKET - SILENCER EUROPEAN
E616T 2 LITRE 1 CATCH TANK BRACKET
E117 SERIES 1 PIN & R CLIP TO RETAIN TAIL PIPE
E35 SERIES 6 BODY SPRING CLIP (FITTED 5.00)
E518 SERIES 1 FOAM FILLED FLEXIBLE FUEL CELL P.O.A.
E518A SERIES 1 ALLOY FUEL TANK - EUROPEAN
E519 SERIES 1 BOX FOR E.518
E320 SERIES 1 FUEL TANK NECK & ANTI-SPILL VALVE
E22 SERIES 1 FUEL TANK OUTLET
E222 SERIES 1 FUEL TANK OUTLET
E322 SERIES 1 FUEL TANK OUTLET - ALLOY TANK
D38 SERIES   BSP DOWTY WASHER
D38S 46F   5/8" DOWTY WASHER
D39L SERIES   " DOWTY WASHER
E25 SERIES   FUEL LINE PER FOOT
E524 SERIES 1 FUEL TANK/CELL BOX RETAINER TOP
E531 SERIES 1 DASH PANEL
E532 SERIES 1 FLOOR PANEL
E41 9;30;45F 1 " PIP PIN X 1"
E426N SERIES 1 NOSE BUSH ESSENTIAL TO SPECIFY MODEL
E426T SERIES 1 CENTRE & TAIL SECTION SPECIFY MODEL
E327FL 60F;62F 1 FORWARD SIDE PANEL L.H.
E327FR 60F;62F 1 FORWARD SIDE PANEL R.H.
E328RL 60F;62F 1 REAR SIDE PANEL L.H.
E328RR 60F;62F 1 REAR SIDE PANEL R.H.
E427L 63-68F 1 SMALL FRONT PANEL L.H. SPECIFY MODEL
E427R 63-68F 1 SMALL FRONT PANEL R.H. SPECIFY MODEL
E527L 65-68F 1 REAR SIDE PANEL L.H. SPECIFY MODEL
E527R 65-68F 1 REAR SIDE PANEL R.H. SPECIFY MODEL
E429 SERIES 1 ENGINE COVER SPECIFY MODEL
E433 SERIES 1 SEAT SPECIFY MODEL
E537 SERIES 4 BODY LOCATING PEG 5/16" S.S. X 1"
E637 SERIES 2 MAIN BODY LOCATOR -5/16" UNF C.D.
E637A SERIES 2 5/16 X 1" PLAIN WASHER FOR E.637
E537N SERIES 2 NOSE LOCATING PEG 3/8" ALLOY X 2.3/8"
E540 SERIES 1 ENGINE BAY BRACE
E640 68F 1 ENGINE BAY BRACE
A4 SERIES 4 ROD END 3/8"X1/2" AM 6T-6
E544 SERIES 1 AIR DUCT TO CARBURETTOR P.O.A.
E543 SERIES 1 AIR FILTER
E644 68F 1 AIR DUCT TO CARBURETTOR P.O.A.
E43 SERIES 1 AIR FILTER - CARBURETTOR
E643 68F 1 AIR FILTER
E545 65;67F 1 AIR FILTER TRAY
E645 68F 1 AIR FILTER TRAY
E335 SERIES 3 OVER CENTRE CATCH
E336 SERIES 3 HOOK FOR E.335
E151 9S 1 R' CLIP FOR SE.36A
E739L SERIES 1 L.H. MIRROR
E739R SERIES 1 R.H. MIRROR
E153 SERIES 4 SKID PLATE
E80L SERIES 1 L.H. FRONT WING
E80R SERIES 1 R.H. FRONT WING
E662 66F;68F 1 SUPPORT TUBE - FRONT WING
E163 66F;68F 2 MOUNTING BLOCK FOR SUPPORT TUBE
E164 66F;68F 1 ADJUSTER SLEEVE
A337 66F;68F 1 ROD END FOR ADJUSTER (SLEEVED TO ")
E165 66F;68F 1 BRACKET - ADJUSTER SLEEVE
E666 66F;68F 1 GEAR BOX END COVER - MODIFIED P.O.A.
E667 66F;68F 2 REAR WING PILLAR
E168 66F;68F 1 REAR WING ADJUSTING LINK
E169 66F;68F 1 T BAR AT TOP OF ADJUSTER
B80 SERIES 2 ROD END FOR B.177 - 3/8 X 5/16 L.H.
E170 66F;68F 1 REAR WING COMPLETE P.O.A.
E173 66F;68F 3 REAR WING PILLAR SLEEVES
E174 66F;68F 2 SPACER - REAR WING ROD END
       
F701 SERIES 1 DUCT FOR WIRING HARNESS
F2 SERIES 2 EARTH STRAP- 6"
F2R SERIES 1 VARLEY BATTERY RT 30
F102B SERIES 1 BATTERY LID
F102C SERIES 2 RETAINER FOR F.102B
F202 SERIES 1 BATTERY TERMINAL EXTENSION
F3 SERIES 1 STARTER PLUG BRACKET
F13 SERIES 1 TOGGLE SWITCH
F15 GE 1 STARTER BUTTON
F20 SERIES 1 STARTER SOLENOID
F24 SERIES 1 IGNITION COIL
F35T SERIES 1 MECHANICAL TACHOMETER WITH TELTALE
F136-72 SERIES 1 CABLE FOR JONES TACHOMETER
F382 SERIES 1 COMBINED PRESSURE / TEMPERATURE GAUGE
F6B SERIES 1 BULB FOR REAR LIGHT
F339 SERIES 1 OIL PRESSURE PIPE- BLOCK TO GAUGE 96"
F39 SERIES 1 OIL PRESSURE PIPE - BLOCK TO GAUGE - 72"
F41 ANY 1 OIL PRESSURE WARNING SWITCH
F6 SERIES 1 REAR LIGHT UNIT
F602 SERIES 1 VARLEY BATTERY RF 20
F617 SERIES 1 REAR LIGHT AND BRACKET ASSY - ROUND
F7 SERIES 1 BRACKET FOR F. 6
F38T SERIES 1 T-PIECE & 1/8" BSP MALE ADAPTOR
F106 SERIES 1 OIL PRESSURE WARNING LIGHT
F106A SERIES 1 OIL LIGHT HOLDER & 2 BULBS
F106B SERIES 1 BULB ONLY FOR F. 106
F40 SERIES 1 WATER TEMPERATURE GAUGE
F145 SERIES 1 STARTER MOTOR - LUCAS
F45 SERIES 1 STARTER MOTOR - LUCAS
F44 SERIES 1 INSULATING BOOT
F43H SERIES 1 MASTER SWITCH - HELLA
F43 35F 1 MASTER SWITCH
F50 35F 1 OPERATING CABLE FOR 35F. F.43
F8 SERIES 2 JUMP PLUG/SOCKET
F351 SERIES 2 EXTINGUISHER BRACKET

 

 

[Back to parts]

 

[Home] [History] [News] [New9S] [The 80T] [Japanese]
[Library] [Contacts] [Parts]

© 2001 Website and Internet Advisors

 
 
 

 

.