Back to parts
     

The Crosslé 70

PART No MODEL PER CAR 70 SERIES BUILD LIST DESCRIPTION
A701L SERIES 1 L.H. FRONT ROCKER - BARE
A701R SERIES 1 R.H. FRONT ROCKER - BARE
A701EL 72F 1 L.H. FRONT ROCKER - BARE - EUR
C15F SERIES 1 MOUNTING BLOCK FOR C.11 - FRONT
A701ER 72F 1 R.H. FRONT ROCKER - BARE - EUR
A701AL SERIES 1 L.H. FRONT ROCKER ASSY COMP LESS A.346
A701EAL 72F 1 L.H. FRONT ROCKER ASSY COMP LESS A.346 EUR
EAR01RAE 72F 1 R.H. FRONT ROCKER ASSY COMP LESS A.346 EUR
A701AR SERIES 1 R.H. FRONT ROCKER ASSY COMP LESS A.346
A346 SERIES 2 PIVOT FOR A455; A701; A 755
A347 SERIES 4 CUP FOR A 455
A349 SERIES 4 D.U.BUSH
A350 SERIES 4 THRUST WASHER
E148 SERIES 4 SHEAR PLATE 16 GAUGE
E148-16 SERIES 4 SHEAR PLATE 16 GUAGE LOWER FRONTWISHBONE
E153 SERIES 4 SKID PLATE FRONT
A113 SERIES 4 SPACER -SHEAR PLATE TO A.54 OR A4
A303 SERIES 2 SPECIAL LOCKNUT- OUTER END OF A.305;A705
A705 SERIES 2 LOWER FRONT WISHBONE
A705E SERIES 2 LOWER FRONT WISHBONE - EUR
A704 SERIES 2 CASTER ADJUSTER
A704A SERIES 2 LOCKNUT - A704
A315 SERIES 8 SPACER OUTER ROD END TO FRONT UPRIGHT
A146 SERIES 2 OUTER ROD END FOR A.701. " X 5/8" R.H.;A 705; A741
A304 SERIES 2 SLEEVE NUT OUTER END OF A.305/A705
A46A SERIES 2 SAFETY WASHER FOR A.146
A10L SERIES 2 FRONT LOWER DAMPER ADAPTOR SLEEVE
A4 SERIES 4 ROD END 3/8"X1/2" AM 6T-6
A731 SERIES 2 FRONT DAMPER
A732 SERIES 2 FRONT SPRING
A412L SERIES 1 L.H. FRONT UPRIGHT
A163 SERIES 16 WHEEL STUD
A412R SERIES 1 R.H. FRONT UPRIGHT
A121 SERIES 2 FRONT HUB / BEARING UNIT
A340 SERIES 4 MODIFIED BOLT- BOTTOM A412/A359
A121D SERIES 2 FRONT HUB MODIFIED FOR 3 P.C.D.
A121DZ SERIES 2 FRONT HUB / BEARING UNIT DRILLED FOR CENTRELOCK
A121M SERIES 8 10MM X 1.25 X 25MM SOCKET CAP SCREW
A328 SERIES 1 L.H. STEERING ARM SUPPORT BRACKET
A329 SERIES 1 R.H. STEERING ARM SUPPORT BRACKET
A32C SERIES 2 SPRING 8" X 550
A32D SERIES 2 SPRING 8" X 560
A331 SERIES 4 DAMPER KONI - 1306
A125 SERIES 2 FRONT BRAKE DISC
A125L SERIES 4 LIGHTENED BRAKE DISC
E748L SERIES 1 L.H. SHEAR BOX
E748R SERIES 1 R.H. SHEAR BOX
E748B SERIES 2 12 POINT SCREW & NUT FOR SHEAR BOX
A733A SERIES 1 FRONT ANTI-ROLL BAR BLADE. ADJUSTABLE
A734L SERIES 1 L.H. FRONT ANTI-ROLL BAR MOUNTING BRACKET
A734R SERIES 1 R.H. FRONT ANTI-ROLL BAR MOUNTING BRACKET
A37 SERIES 8 DROP LINK ROD END 3/16-5/16
A237 SERIES 2 F. ROD END - FR. DROP LINK UPPER . 5/16 X 5/16A 275
A741 SERIES 2 LOWER REAR TRANSVERSE LINK
A741E SERIES 2 LOWER REAR TRANSVERSE LINK - EUR
A54 SERIES 4 REAR ROD END FOR A.53 / A.56
A343 SERIES 2 OUTER CLEVIS BRACKET
A744 70F;71F 2 UPPER REAR TRANSVERSE LINK 8.5/8
A744E SERIES 2 UPPER REAR TRANSVERSE LINK
A139 SERIES 4 ROD END FOR A.230; B377; A744
A342 SERIES 2 OUTER ROD END FOR A 444; A744
A745 SERIES 2 INNER MOUNTING BRACKET FOR A.741
B76S SERIES 4 STEERING BOLT LOCATOR
A751 SERIES 2 REAR DAMPER
A765 SERIES 2 SPACER - A.745 - GEARBOX
A752 SERIES 2 REAR SPRING
A753 72F 2 TRAILING LINK 36.3/8"
A753E SERIES 2 TRAILING LINK 36.7/8"
A357 SERIES 2 FIXED ROD END
A54 SERIES 4 REAR ROD END FOR A.53 / A.56
A711 SERIES 2 REAR DAMPER BRACKET
A711B SERIES 2 MODIFIED CAP SCREW FOR A.711
A755L SERIES 1 L.H. REAR ROCKER - BARE
A755EL SERIES 1 L.H. REAR ROCKER - BARE - EUR
A755LM SERIES 1 L.H. REAR ROCKER - BARE - USA 1991 UPDATE
A755R SERIES 1 R.H. REAR ROCKER - BARE
A755ER SERIES 1 R.H. REAR ROCKER - BARE - EUR
A755RM SERIES 1 R.H. REAR ROCKER - BARE - USA 1991 UPDATE
A755AL SERIES 1 L.H. REAR ROCKER - ASSY COMP LESS A.746
A755EAL SERIES 1 L.H. REAR ROCKER - ASSY COMP LESS A.746-EUR
A755RA SERIES 1 R.H. REAR ROCKER - ASSY COMP LESS A.746
A755EAR SERIES 1 R.H. REAR ROCKER - ASSY COMP LESS A.746-EUR
A307 SERIES 2 SPHERICAL BEARING FOR A 455; A755
A347 SERIES 4 CUP FOR A 701
A349 SERIES 4 D.U.BUSH
A350 SERIES 4 THRUST WASHER
A746 SERIES 2 PIVOT FOR A.755
A358 SERIES 2 LOCATOR FOR R. ROCKER OUTER SPHERICAL JOINT
A11 SERIES 4 LOWER DAMPER LOCATOR
A11Z SERIES 2 SPACER FOR R. ROCKER OUTER SPHERICAL JOINT
A359 SERIES 2 REAR UPRIGHT
A360 SERIES 2 COMPANION FLANGE
A364 SERIES 2 REAR HUB BEARING
A365 SERIES 2 CIRCLIP FOR A 364
A735 SERIES 4 BLADE ANTI-ROLL BAR
A768 SERIES 1 REAR ANTI ROLL BAR
A769 SERIES 2 REAR ANTI-ROLL BAR MOUNTING BLOCK
A771 SERIES 1 ANTI-ROLL BAR BLADE SPACER - FREE FIT
A772 SERIES 3 ANTI-ROLL BAR BLADE SPACER -LOCKING P.O.A.
A794 SERIES 1 COCKPIT ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY
A796 SERIES 1 LINK - A.794 TO A.784
A797 SERIES 1 LINK - A.782 - A.784
A87 SERIES 2 ROD END 3/16 X 3/16 FEMALE
A281 SERIES 2 LEVER - ANTI-ROLL BAR BLADE; LEFT FR. RIGHT REAR
A784 SERIES 1 BELL CRANK
A785 SERIES 1 BELL CRANK PIVOT MOUNT
A280 1600 E 4 STEEL ROAD WHEELS
A280E 72F 4 WHEEL ALTERNATIVE OFF-SET - EUR
A580 71F 2 FRONT WHEEL 6" X 13" - CENTRE LOCK
A581 71F 2 REAR WHEEL 8" X 13" - CENTRE LOCK
A482 68F 2 FRONT SPINDLE- CENTRE LOCK
A483 68F 16 CENTRE LOCK LOCATING PEG
A484 71F 4 WHEEL RETAINER
A485 68F 2 INNER LOCK NUT - FRONT SPINDLE
A486 68F 2 REAR SPINDLE - CENTRE LOCK
A487 68F 2 SELOC PIN - FRONT ONLY
A488 68F 4 OUTER RETAINING NUT UNF NYLOC
A488A 68F 4 " WASHER
A489 68F 4 R CLIP
A170 SERIES 8 LOCATING PEG - HUB TO WHEEL
A171 SERIES 8 M8 X 15 SOCKET CAP SCREW
A100 SERIES 1 DROOP RESTRICTOR
       
B4 SERIES 2 F. ROD END . 5/16 X 5/16 CLUTCH PEDAL
B701 SERIES 1 CLUTCH PEDAL
B702 SERIES 1 HEEL REST
B703 SERIES 1 PEDALS SPINDLE 8.7/16
B3A SERIES 2 OUTER BRACKET FOR B.3
B5A SERIES 2 BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER 0.625" - GIRLING ONLY
B20 SERIES 1 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 0.70"
B50 SERIES 2 EXTENSION NECK - MASTER CYLINDER
B6 SERIES 3 PUSH ROD EXTENSION
B6A SERIES 3 ADAPTOR SLEEVE FOR B.6
B704 SERIES 1 CLUTCH PULL ROD 22"
B705 SERIES 1 CLUTCH PULL ROD ADJUSTER
E151 SERIES 1 R' CLIP FOR SE.36A
B706 SERIES 1 UPPER CLEVIS - PULL ROD
B707 SERIES 1 CLUTCH BELL CRANK INCLUDING DU BUSH
B708 SERIES 1 CLUTCH LINE AREOQUIP
B709 SERIES 1 LOWER CLEVIS - BELL CRANK
B710 SERIES 2 SPACER FOR BELL CRANK
B712 SERIES 1 HOUSING FOR BELL CRANK
B713 SERIES 1 SPINDLE FOR BELL CRANK
B711 SERIES 1 BRAKE PEDAL
B114A SERIES 1 BRAKE BALANCE BAR ASSEMBLY
B114T SERIES 1 ALLUMINIUM TRUNION
B17 SERIES 2 CLEVIS PIVOT FOR B.14
B19 SERIES 2 PUSHROD CLEVIS
B733 SERIES 1 BRAKE HOSE - MASTER CYLINDER TO 3-WAY
B214 SERIES 1 COCKPIT ADJ. BALANCE BAR CABLE ASSEMBLY
B328 SERIES 1 FRONT BRAKE HOSE ASSEMBLY
B29 SERIES 4 CALIPER - LD19 - NO PADS
B43 SERIES 1 BLANKING PLUG - REAR CALIPER
B28 SERIES   CALIPER SPLIT PIN
B31F SERIES 2 SET OF 4 PADS - FERODO - LD19 - 4003F
B31M SERIES 2 SET OF 4 PADS - MX M1144 AF MLB19
B23 SERIES 5 3/8" BANJO BOLT
B23A SERIES 10 3/8" COPPER WASHER
B23B SERIES 5 7/16" COPPER WASHER
B34 16F;20F 1 3 WAY ADAPTOR FOR BRAKE LINE
B737L SERIES 1 L.H. REAR BRAKE HOSE
B737R SERIES 1 R.H. REAR BRAKE HOSE
B744 SERIES 1 THROTTLE PEDAL
B744A 70F 1 THROTTLE PEDAL STOP
B46 SERIES 1 PIVOT & ADJUSTER FOR B49
B48 SERIES 1 THROTTLE RETURN SPRING
B49 9S 1 THROTTLE CABLE 79 X 105"
B49A SERIES 1 THROTTLE CABLE - INNER ONLY - 105"
B649 71F 1 THROTTLE CABLE 102 / 116" FF2000
B649A 68F 1 THROTTLE CABLE INNER ONLY FF2000
B51 SERIES 1 THROTTLE CABLE RETAINER - PEDAL
B53 SERIES 1 THROTTLE CABLE STOP
B553 71F 1 THROTTLE CABLE RETAINER - STOP
B53A SERIES 1 THROTTLE RETURN SPRING PLATE
B253B SERIES 1 THROTTLE OPERATING LEVER
B453B 71F 1 THROTTLE OPERATING LEVER FF2000
B245 SERIES 1 THROTTLE PEDAL RETURN STOP
B560 SERIES 1 RACK & PINION ASSEMBLY
B61 SERIES 2 RACK GAITER
B763 SERIES 2 MOUNTING BLOCK FOR B.560
B364 SERIES 4 LOCK STOP WASHER
B366 SERIES 1 STEERING COLUMN LOWER
B567Q SERIES 1 STEERING COLUMN UPPER FOR B 768
B768 SERIES 1 HUB FOR REMOVABLE WHEEL - COMPLETE 2 PARTS
B769 SERIES 3 UNF X SOCKET CAP SCREW (CSK)
B370 SERIES 1 MOUNTING BLOCK - STEERING COLUMN
B276 SERIES 4 OUTER LOCATOR - STEERING LINK
B376 SERIES 2 UPPER LOCATOR - OUTER ROD END ON B.777
B71 SERIES 1 STEERING WHEEL 10"
B371 SERIES 1 11" STEERING WHEEL
B371Q SERIES 1 11" STEERING WHEEL QUICK RELEASE
B777 SERIES 2 STEERING LINK 12"
B777E SERIES 2 STEERING LINK 13"
A139 SERIES 4 ROD END FOR A.230; B377; A744
B778 SERIES 2 STEERING CLEVIS
B79 SERIES 2 ROD END FOR B.77 - 3/8 X 3/8 R.H.
B80 SERIES 2 ROD END FOR B.77 - 3/8 X 5/16 L.H.
       
C1 SERIES 2 CONSTANT VELOCITY JOINT - INNER
C702 SERIES 2 BOOT FOR C.1
C703 SERIES 12 5/16" UNF K NUT
C2F SERIES 4 CIRCLIP
C2G SERIES 4 DISHED WASHER
C4A SERIES 2 DOWEL - ENGINE TO ADAPTOR PLATE
C704 SERIES 1 ADAPTOR - ENGINE TO GEARBOX
C704A SERIES 2 DOWEL - ADAPTOR TO LD.200 GEARBOX
C705 SERIES 1 REAR CROSS BEAM - TRANSAXLE
C706 SERIES 1 FORWARD CROSS BEAM - TRANSAXLE
C706L SERIES 1 L.H. SUPPORT BRACKET
C706R SERIES 1 R.H. SUPPORT BRACKET
C706S SERIES 1 STRENGTHENER FOR C.706
C707 SERIES 1 CLUTCH BOBBIN EXTENSION. F.3 CLUTCH - USA
C707E SERIES 1 LONG CLUTCH BOBBIN EXTENSION
C708 9S 1 ALLOY GEARNOB - 3/8 NF
C708A SERIES 1 GEAR KNOB LOCKNUT
C709 SERIES 1 GEAR LEVER
C710 SERIES 1 SPHERICAL BEARING 3/8" BORE X 13/16" O.D.
C710C SERIES 1 CIRCLIP FOR C.710
C711 SERIES 1 GEAR CHANGE - FRONT LINK
C711A SERIES 1 CIRCLIP
C712 SERIES 1 GEAR CHANGE - CENTRE LINK
C715 SERIES 1 GUIDE POST FOR C712
C713 SERIES 1 GEAR CHANGE - REAR LINK
C314 SERIES 1 UNIVERSAL JOINT AT G/BOX FINGER /C713
C315 16F.20F 6 INNER ROD END FOR A.1A - A5A - A6A1/2 X 1/2 MM 8TY
C714 SERIES 1 UNIVERSAL JOINT
C716 SERIES   ROD END 1/4 X1/4 MALE RH
C716S SERIES 1 ADJUSTER SLEEVE
C717 SERIES 2 DRIVE SHAFT 20.13/16" FOR LD 200
C717E 72F 2 ALT DRIVE SHAFT - EUR
C118 SERIES 2 CONSTANT VELOCITY JOINT - OUTER WT 1.58 KG
C2B SERIES 4 JOINT COVER AND GAITER
C119 SERIES 2 GAITER FOR C.118
C121 SERIES 2 NUT FOR C.118
C724 SERIES 1 PICK UP PLATE - BELOW GEARBOX
C731 SERIES 4 SPACER FOR C.724
C725 SERIES 2 SUPPORT BRACKET - REAR CROSS BEAM
C726 SERIES 1 CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER
C730 SERIES 1 CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING
       
D248 SERIES 1 CATCH TANK
D4 SERIES 4 HOSE CLIP SIZE 1X 1.1/8" - 1.5/8"
D4A 32;35F 2 HOSE CLIP 2A
D701 SERIES 2 RADIATOR
D701L SERIES 1 L.H. RADIATOR MOUNTING BRACKET
D701R SERIES 1 R.H. RADIATOR MOUNTING BRACKET
D702 SERIES 2 RADIATOR DUCT STONE GUARD
D703L 70F 1 L.H. OUTER WATER TUBE
D703R 70F 1 R.H. OUTER WATER TUBE
D713 70F 1 R.H. INNER WATER TUBE
D704 70F 1 LOWER WATER CROSS TUBE
D714 71F 1 LOWER WATER CROSS TUBE
D715 71F 1 R.H. INNER WATER TUBE
D706 70F 1 WATER FEED Y-PIECE
D707 70F 1 HEADER TANK
D707A 70F 1 TEMPERATURE PROBE ADAPTOR
D717 71F 1 HEADER TANK
D8 SERIES 1 HEADER TANK CAP
D15 SERIES 1 HEADER TANK GASKET
D716 71F 1 OIL TANK
D20B 32;35F 1 DRAIN PLUG FOR D.718 - 3/8 UNC
D718 70F 1 OIL TANK
D19A SERIES 3 MOUNTING BUSH FOR D.18 & RADIATORS
D18L 9S 2 RETAINING O-RING (ORANGE) FOR D.718
D319 SERIES 1 PLUG FOR TEMPERATURE PROBE
D20 SERIES 2 FUEL / OIL TANK FILLER CAP
D39S SERIES 1 1/8 BSP DOWTY SEAL FOR D.20B
D22 SERIES   X " BSP MALE/MALE ADAPTOR
D322 SERIES   5/8 X 1/2 BSP MALE/MALE ADAPTOR
D323 SERIES   90 X BORE OIL BEND - 5/8 HOSE TAIL
D23 SERIES   90 X BORE OIL BEND
D23L SERIES 2 90 OIL BEND; " BORE WITH 5/8" NIPPLE
D130 SERIES   90 ELBOW ADAPTOR
D31 SERIES   PUSH ON STRAIGHT CONNECTOR
D331 9S 1 OIL FITTING 5/8 BSP STRAIGHT
D36 SERIES   45X BORE OIL BEND
D36L SERIES   34 x 5/8" OIL BEND
D49 SERIES   180 X " BSP OIL BEND
D50 SERIES 1 SCAVENGE BANJO
D51 SERIES 1 PRESSURE BANJO
D419-1 SERIES   2 INTO 1 OIL ADAPTOR - TITAN MK I PUMP
D139 2 LITRE 2 O-RING FOR D.419
D419-2 SERIES   2 INTO 1 OIL ADAPTOR - TITAN MK 2 PUMP
D422 SERIES 3 BANJO BOLT 1.9/16" FOR 2 INTO 1 AND D.50
D422S SERIES 1 BANJO BOLT 1" FOR D.51
D138 2 LITRE 2 5/8 BSP DOWTY SEAL
D37 SERIES   BORE OIL HOSE - PER FOOT
D37S 46F   5/8" BORE OIL HOSE PER FOOT
D337 SERIES   5/8 OIL HOSE PER FOOT
D38 SERIES   BSP DOWTY WASHER
D38S 46F   5/8" DOWTY WASHER
D39L SERIES   " DOWTY WASHER
D46R SERIES 1 REMOTE HEAD FOR OIL FILTER
D47R SERIES 1 OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE
D447 71F 1 SANDWICH PLATE KIT
D52 70F 1 OIL FILTER MOUNTING PLATE
D701C SERIES 1 OIL COOLER
       
E701 SERIES 1 CHASSIS WITH MAIN FLOOR PANEL
E702 70.72F 1 ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET
E722 71F 1 ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET - FRONT
E723 71F 1 ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET - SIDE
E703 SERIES 1 FRONT BULKHEAD - CROSS BEAM
E704 70F 1 FRONT PROTECTOR BAR & BATTERY BOX - EUR
E705 SERIES 1 FRONT CRUSHABLE STRUCTURE - NORTH AMERICA
E705B SERIES 1 SUPPORT BRACKET FOR E.705
E706 70.72F 1 INERTIA KIT
E707 SERIES 1 UPPER REAR BULKHEAD PANEL
E710 70.72F 1 HEAT SHIELD - 1600 ONLY
E711 70.72F 1 HEAT SHIELD SUPPORT BRACKET - 1600 ONLY
E712 70.72F 1 EXHAUST MANIFOLD COMPLETE - STRAIGHT THROUGH
E313S SERIES 1 SILENCER
E714 71F 1 EXHAUST SYSTEM - STRAIGHT THROUGH
E15 SERIES 1 SET OF EX MANIFOLD GASKETS (CENTRE 3;END 2)
E716S 70.72F 1 TAIL PIPE BRACKET - SILENCER
E115 71F 1 SET OF EXHAUST GASKETS - 2000
E116 -70 SERIES 1 TAIL PIPE BRACKET - STRAIGHT THROUGH
E117 SERIES 1 PIN & R CLIP TO RETAIN TAIL PIPE
E275 71F 1 TAIL PIPE BRACKET - STRAIGHT THROUGH
E275S 71F 1 TAIL PIPE BRACKET - SILENCER
E718 SERIES 1 FOAM FILLED FLEXIBLE FUEL CELL
E719 SERIES 1 BOX FOR E.718
E118B SERIES 1 RETAINER FOR E.719
E222 SERIES 1 FUEL TANK OUTLET
E320 SERIES 1 FUEL TANK NECK & ANTI-SPILL VALVE
E322 SERIES 1 FUEL TANK OUTLET - ALLOY TANK
E25 SERIES   FUEL LINE PER FOOT
E731 SERIES 1 DASH PANEL
E731A SERIES 3 ANTI-VIBRATION MOUNTING
E732 SERIES 1 MAIN FLOOR PANEL
E732R 70.72F 1 ENGINE BAY FLOOR TRAY
E734 71F 1 ENGINE BAY FLOOR TRAY
E732L SERIES 1 LOCATOR FOR ENGINE BAY FLOOR TRAY
E730 SERIES 2 PLYWOOD POD BASE
E253L SERIES 1 L.H. SKID PLATE - POD
E253R SERIES 1 R.H. SKID PLATE - POD
A171 70F 2 M8 X 15 SOCKET CAP SCREW
E738 SERIES 2 BRACKET DUCT TO BODY
E740 SERIES 6 BODY LOCATOR BRACKET
E741 SERIES 6 CABLE MOUNTING BRACKET
E742 SERIES 6 FLOOR SUPPORT CABLE
E353 70.72F 2 SKID PLATES - FLOOR
E743 70.72F 1 PLYWOOD FLOOR BASE
E744 71F 1 PLYWOOD FLOOR BASE
E745 71F 1 ALLOY HEAT SHIELD
E746L 71F 1 L.H. STIFFENING RIB
E746R 71F 1 R.H. STIFFENING RIB
E747 71F 2 BRACKET - END PLATE TO FLOOR
E749L 71F 1 L.H. FIBREGLASS FLOOR SIDE
E749R 71F 1 R.H. FIBREGLASS FLOOR SIDE
E750 SERIES 1 SCREEN - CLEAR
E750C SERIES 1 SCREEN - COLOURED
E726N 70.72F 1 NOSE
E726C SERIES 1 BODY CENTRE SECTION - FOR LOW LEVEL TAIL
E726N2 71F 1 NOSE
E726T SERIES 1 MAIN BODY
E729-16 70.72F 1 TAIL SECTION - LOW LEVEL
E729-20 71F 1 TAIL SECTION - LOW LEVEL
E727L SERIES 1 L.H. FORWARD SIDE PANEL
E727R SERIES 1 R.H. FORWARD SIDE PANEL
E728LC SERIES 1 L.H. COCKPIT SIDE PANEL ALUMINIUM - USA ONLY
E728R SERIES 1 R.H. COCKPIT SIDE PANEL ALUMINIUM - USA ONLY
E729L SERIES 1 L.H. RADIATOR POD
E729LI SERIES 1 L.H. RADIATOR POD - LINER
E729R SERIES 1 R.H. RADIATOR POD
E729RI SERIES 1 R.H. RADIATOR POD - LINER
E733 SERIES 1 SEAT
E735 SERIES 4 O-RING WITH E. 737
E737 SERIES 4 BODY LOCATOR WITH E.735
E737N SERIES 2 NOSE LOCATOR - ALUMINIUM PER PAIR
E43 SERIES 1 AIR FILTER - CARBURETTOR
E001 SERIES 1 AIR DUCT TO CARBURETTOR
E002 SERIES 1 AIR INTAKE ON MAIN BODY
E003 SERIES 1 INTERNAL ROLL HOOP MOULDING
E151 SERIES 1 R' CLIP FOR SE.36A
E739L SERIES 1 L.H. MIRROR
E739R SERIES 1 R.H. MIRROR
E35 SERIES 6 BODY SPRING CLIP (FITTED 5.00)
E37 SERIES 6 MAIN BODY LOCATOR - " UNF
E637 SERIES 2 MAIN BODY LOCATOR -5/16" UNF C.D.
E753 SERIES 1 SKID PLATE - REAR
E260 71F 1 FRONT WING - L.H.
E261 71F 1 FRONT WING - R.H.
E262 71F 1 FRONT WING MOUNTING TUBE
E262A SERIES 2 WASHER - 11/8 I.D. X 2" O.D. FOR E.262
E637A SERIES 2 5/16 X 1" PLAIN WASHER FOR E.637
E263 71F 4 FRONT WING CLEVIS BRACKET
E264 71F 2 INNER ADJUSTMENT PLATE
E265 71F 1 FRONT WING SUB FRAME
E266 71F 2 OUTER END PLATE - INCLUDED IN WING PRICE
E337 71F 4 ROD END - " BORE X 5/16" R.H. SLEEVE TO
E267 71F 1 REAR WING - CROSS TUBE
E268 71F 1 REAR WING - L.H. SIDE PLATE
E269 71F 1 REAR WING - R.H. SIDE PLATE
E270 71F 2 REAR WING STABILISING CABLE
E271 71F 2 REAR WING - CLAMP - CROSS BEAM TO GEARBOX
E272 71F 2 REAR WING
E273 71F 4 REAR WING ADJUSTMENT PLATE INC IN WING PRICE
       
F701 SERIES 1 DUCT FOR WIRING HARNESS
F702 SERIES 1 BATTERY BRACKET FOR F2R - COCKPIT
F2 SERIES 2 EARTH STRAP- 6"
F2R SERIES 1 VARLEY BATTERY RT 30
F2R-15 SERIES 1 RT15 BATTERY
F2R-20 SERIES 1 RT20B BATTERY
F2R-40 SERIES 1 RT40 BATTERY
F706 SERIES 1 REAR LIGHT
F617 SERIES 1 REAR LIGHT AND BRACKET ASSY - ROUND
F6B SERIES 1 BULB FOR REAR LIGHT
F706L SERIES 1 REAR LIGHT - LENS ONLY
F706B SERIES 1 BULB ONLY FOR F.706
F707 70.72F 1 REAR LIGHT BRACKET & BODY SUPPORT
F717 71F 1 REAR LIGHT BRACKET
F8 SERIES 2 JUMP PLUG/SOCKET
F13 SERIES 1 TOGGLE SWITCH
F20 SERIES 1 STARTER SOLENOID
F24 SERIES 1 IGNITION COIL
F35T SERIES 1 MECHANICAL TACHOMETER WITH TELTALE
F136-72 SERIES 1 CABLE FOR JONES TACHOMETER
F136-90 SERIES 1 CABLE FOR JONES TACHOMETER FF2000
F339 SERIES 1 OIL PRESSURE PIPE- BLOCK TO GAUGE 96"
F382 SERIES 1 COMBINED PRESSURE / TEMPERATURE GAUGE
F38T SERIES 1 T-PIECE & 1/8" BSP MALE ADAPTOR
F39 SERIES 1 OIL PRESSURE PIPE - BLOCK TO GAUGE - 72"
F41 ANY 1 OIL PRESSURE WARNING SWITCH
F106 SERIES 1 OIL PRESSURE WARNING LIGHT
F40 SERIES 1 WATER TEMPERATURE GAUGE
F106A SERIES 1 OIL LIGHT HOLDER & 2 BULBS
F106B SERIES 1 BULB ONLY FOR F. 106
F43 35F 1 MASTER SWITCH
F43H SERIES 1 MASTER SWITCH - HELLA
F44 SERIES 1 INSULATING BOOT
F145 SERIES 1 STARTER MOTOR - LUCAS
F45 SERIES 1 STARTER MOTOR - LUCAS
F750 SERIES 1 REMOTE SWITCH CABLE FOR F. 43
F751 SERIES 1 EXTINGUISHER LOCATOR
E504B SERIES 1 EXTINGUISHER LOCATOR BRACKET

 

 

[Back to parts]

 

[Home] [History] [News] [New9S] [The 80T] [Japanese]
[Library] [Contacts] [Parts]

© 2001 Website and Internet Advisors

 
 
 

 

.